Fashion Listings
3960 items found
Wholesale Athletic Walking Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fathletic-walking-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#sneaker #shoes <br>Wholesale Athletic Walking Sandals <br>Multi-directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; High-abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection. <br> <br>Sports Sandals for Walking Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19447A <br> <br>Upper: immi suede+mesh <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000 <br> <br>Now the price of womens athletic walking sandals is reasonable, if you have needs, please contact us. <br> <br>As a sports shoes manufacturer, we can provide kinds of sneaker shoes for sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Closed Toe Sports Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fsport-closed-toe-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#sport #shoes <br>Wholesale Sport Closed Toe Sandals <br>Athletic Outdoor Water closed toe sports sandals and Water shoes are built for ultimate comfort, high-quality materials that are built to last, along with ergonomic foot design so your feet and toes are supported all day long. <br> <br>Closed Toe Sports Sandals Information <br>Upper: IMMI SUEDE closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000" <br> <br>Performance and Durability of closed toe sports sandals <br>Performance and durability are paramount considerations for consumers when it comes to closed toe sport sandals. These sandals are often chosen for their ability to handle rugged outdoor activities, and consumers want assurance that their footwear can withstand the rigors of various adventures. In this discussion, we'll delve deeper into the factors that influence the performance and durability of mens closed toe sport sandals and womens closed toe sport sandals and explore the technologies and materials that set certain models apart. <br> <br>Materials play a pivotal role in determining the longevity and functionality of closed-toe sports sandals. Many brands opt for high-quality synthetic materials that offer a combination of durability, water resistance, and flexibility. Materials like neoprene, nylon, and synthetic leather are commonly used for their ability to withstand the elements and provide a comfortable fit even in wet conditions. <br> <br>The outsole of a closed-toe sports sandal is a critical component for performance. It's the part of the sandal that makes direct contact with the ground and affects traction, stability, and durability. Brands often incorporate rubber outsoles with specially designed tread patterns to enhance grip on various terrains. These outsoles are not only durable but also provide essential support and protection. <br> <br>In addition to materials, the design features of closed-toe sports sandals are engineered to maximize performance. Reinforced toe caps and heel counters add durability and protection, guarding against abrasions and impact during outdoor activities. Adjustable straps and closures ensure a secure fit, preventing discomfort or blisters during extended wear. EVA (ethylene-vinyl acetate) midsoles offer lightweight cushioning and shock absorption, enhancing comfort on long hikes or walks. <br> <br>Technological advancements have played a pivotal role in enhancing the performance of closed-toe sports sandals. Many brands incorporate antimicrobial treatments into the footbeds or linings to combat odors and bacteria, especially after prolonged use in wet conditions. Quick-drying materials are also utilized to prevent moisture buildup and maintain comfort during water-related activities. <br> <br>For consumers seeking recommendations on models that can withstand rugged outdoor adventures, discussions often revolve around specific brands and models known for their exceptional durability and performance. These recommendations are valuable for hikers, backpackers, and outdoor enthusiasts who require reliable footwear for challenging terrains and varying weather conditions. <br> <br>Hiking and Outdoor Adventures of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals have earned their place as go-to footwear for hiking and outdoor adventures. Their design strikes a balance between the breathability of sandals and the protection of hiking shoes, making them ideal for traversing various terrains and tackling diverse outdoor activities. In this section, we'll explore the key considerations for choosing the best closed-toe sandals for specific outdoor adventures. <br> <br>One of the primary factors hikers and outdoor enthusiasts consider when selecting closed-toe sports sandals is the terrain they plan to traverse. Sandals with sturdy outsoles featuring deep lugs provide excellent traction on rocky or uneven trails. These outsoles grip well on both wet and dry surfaces, ensuring stability while navigating challenging terrains. <br> <br>Weather conditions also play a significant role in choosing the right sandals for outdoor adventures. For hot and dry environments, breathable materials and moisture-wicking properties are essential to keep feet cool and dry. On the other hand, in wet or rainy conditions, quick-drying materials and water-resistant features are crucial to prevent discomfort and blisters caused by prolonged exposure to moisture. <br> <br>Support and protection are paramount for hikers. Closed-toe sports sandals with reinforced toe caps shield the toes from rocks and debris, reducing the risk of injury. A secure and adjustable strap system ensures a snug fit and minimizes the chances of slippage during steep climbs or descents. <br> <br>Moreover, arch support and cushioning are critical for comfort during long hikes. EVA midsoles offer lightweight cushioning and shock absorption, reducing fatigue and foot discomfort. Sandals with contoured footbeds provide additional support and promote proper alignment, enhancing overall hiking comfort. <br> <br>For water-related activities like river crossings or canyoneering, closed-toe sports sandals with water-friendly features are essential. These sandals often have quick-drying materials and drainage channels that expel water efficiently, preventing moisture buildup and discomfort. <br> <br>When seeking advice on the best closed-toe sandals for specific outdoor adventures, hikers and outdoor enthusiasts often turn to online forums, hiking communities, and expert reviews. These resources provide valuable insights into the performance, durability, and suitability of different sandal models for various activities and environments. <br> <br>Water-Friendly Features of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals are renowned for their water-friendly designs, making them the preferred choice for activities like kayaking, rafting, and beachcombing. The water-friendly features of these sandals are a hot topic of discussion, as consumers seek options that provide comfort and protection during aquatic adventures. <br> <br>Quick-drying materials are a hallmark of water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals. These materials, often synthetic, resist water absorption and allow sandals to dry rapidly after exposure to moisture. This feature is particularly valuable for those who frequently engage in water-related activities, as it minimizes discomfort and the risk of blisters caused by wet footwear. <br> <br>Secure strap systems are another essential aspect of water-friendly sandals. Adjustable straps with secure closures ensure that the sandals stay firmly in place during water activities, preventing slippage or loss. Additionally, straps made from water-resistant materials maintain their integrity even when wet, reducing the chances of stretching or degradation. <br> <br>Non-slip soles are crucial for maintaining stability on wet surfaces. The outsoles of water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals are often designed with special traction patterns that provide reliable grip in both aquatic and terrestrial environments. This feature is especially important for activities like river trekking, where surefootedness is essential. <br> <br>Drainage channels are a key feature in water-friendly sandals, allowing water to escape quickly from the footbed. These channels prevent water from pooling inside the sandal, maintaining comfort and reducing the risk of blisters. Efficient drainage is particularly important for activities that involve frequent submersion in water. <br> <br>Furthermore, many water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals incorporate antimicrobial treatments into their footbeds or linings. These treatments help combat odors and bacteria that can develop in damp conditions, ensuring that the sandals remain fresh and comfortable even after extended use in wet environments. <br> <br>Discussions surrounding water-friendly features often include recommendations for specific brands and models that excel in aquatic activities. Consumers who engage in kayaking, rafting, or other water-based adventures seek sandals that offer a perfect balance of comfort, protection, and quick-drying capabilities. <br> <br>Travel and Adventure Essentials of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals have become essential gear for travelers and adventure seekers alike. These versatile sandals offer a combination of comfort, functionality, and style that make them well-suited for various travel and outdoor activities. In this section, we'll explore why closed-toe sports sandals are considered travel and adventure essentials and the factors that make them indispensable for globetrotters and adventurers. <br> <br>One of the standout features of closed-toe sports sandals is their adaptability to different environments and activities. Travelers appreciate the convenience of packing a single pair of sandals that can serve multiple purposes. Whether exploring a new city, hiking a scenic trail, or strolling along a beach, closed-toe sports sandals offer the comfort and protection needed for a wide range of experiences. <br> <br>Lightweight and compact, closed-toe sports sandals are easy to pack and take up minimal space in luggage. This makes them an excellent choice for travelers who want to maximize their packing efficiency and keep their bags light. The ability to transition seamlessly from water-related activities to urban exploration adds to their appeal as travel essentials. <br> <br>The durability and longevity of closed-toe sports sandals are essential factors for travelers. These sandals are built to withstand the rigors of travel, including walking on uneven terrain, enduring exposure to different weather conditions, and handling a variety of activities. The use of high-quality materials and robust construction ensures that they can accompany travelers on numerous journeys. <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals are designed with comfort in mind, which is particularly important for travelers who spend long hours exploring new destinations. The cushioned footbeds, arch support, and secure strap systems contribute to a comfortable walking experience. Travelers can confidently explore cities, trek through national parks, or navigate unfamiliar landscapes without worrying about discomfort or blisters. <br> <br>Versatility is another key attribute that makes closed-toe sports sandals indispensable for travel and adventure. Their ability to handle both dry and wet conditions, from city streets to riverbanks, allows travelers to adapt to changing environments effortlessly. This versatility simplifies footwear choices and reduces the need to pack multiple pairs of shoes. <br> <br>Moreover, closed-toe sports sandals are favored for their water-friendly features, making them suitable for activities like waterfalls hikes, river crossings, or spontaneous dips in natural pools. The quick-drying materials, secure straps, and non-slip soles ensure that travelers can comfortably transition between land and water without changing footwear. <br> <br>Travelers often share their experiences and recommendations for closed-toe sports sandals on travel forums, blogs, and social media. These insights help fellow adventurers make informed choices when selecting the perfect pair of sandals to accompany them on their journeys. <br> <br>As a sport shoes manufacturer, we can provide kinds of sporty shoes for sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Wide Athletic Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwide-athletic-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#Wide #Fit #Sporty #Sandals <br>Wholesale Extra Wide Sport Sandals <br>Specially designed for Hiking, camping, trekking, walking the trails, beachwear, Kayak fishing, and a multitude of outdoor activities. <br> <br>Wide Fit Sporty Sandals Information <br>Style no: CYCN19300A <br> <br>Upper: cow suede+mesh <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000" <br> <br>Now the price of mens wide sport sandals and womens wide sport sandals is reasonable, anything you need, please contact us. <br> <br>We can provide kinds of athletic shoes china for sale, if you want to buy athletic shoes, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Warm Winter Boots
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwarm-winter-boots%2F[/a] <br>#boots #for #cold #weather <br>Wholesale Feet Warmer Boots <br>Fluffy faux fur covers the inside of the heavy winter boots that make sure enough temperature to take care of your feet while they are breathable to keep your feet comfortable and dry on freezing winter days. <br> <br>Warm Winter Boots Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19495B <br> <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: SYNTHETIC FUR <br> <br>Insock: SYNTHETIC FUR <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 600-1000 <br> <br>If you want to buy boots for cold weather, please contact us. <br> <br>As a gym bag supplier, we can provide kinds of gym bag for sale, if you are interested, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Mens Ankle High Winter Boots
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwalking-boots%2F[/a] <br>#Winter #Boots <br>Wholesale Mens Ankle High Winter Boots <br>Ankle-high cold-weather boots seam-sealed let you enjoy a new soft and warm wearing experience, perfect for winter. <br> <br>Mens Ankle High Snow Boots Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19494A <br> <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 600-1000 <br> <br>Now the price of duffle bags china is reasonable, if you want to buy canvas gym bag, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Vintage Casual Shoes
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fvintage-casual-shoes%2F[/a] <br>#sports #bag #factory <br>Wholesale Casual All Season Shoes Vintage Round Toe Flats <br>This men sneakers with flexible rubber sole can effectively prevent slippage. Breathable lining and soft insole insole for extra comfort. <br> <br>Vintage Casual Shoes Information <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000 <br> <br>As a sports bag factory, we can provide kinds of athletic bags for sale, if you have needs, please contact us.
TAPS BUFFER CAS NO.29915-38-6
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.hbdsbio.com%2Fproducts%2Ftaps-buffer-cas-no-29915-38-6.html[/a] <br>#TAPS #Buffer <br>Trimethylolaminopropanesulfonic acid, or TAPS for short, is a white crystalline organic compound that emits a volatile and irritating odor when placed in the air for a long time at room temperature. This TAPS buffer is usually configured as a biological buffer with a sodium hydroxide lye instrument to control the pH range in biochemical reactions. <br>CAS No. 29915 38 6 Melting point 230-235 °C (dec.) Solubility H2O: 1 M at 20 °C, clear, colorless <br>MF C7H17NO6S Flash Point 110 °C Acidity factor (pKa) 8.55; pKa (37°): 8.1; pKa2 (25°): 8.28 <br>MW 243.28 Density 1.4290 (rough estimate) Acid-base indicator colour change ph range 7.7 - 9.1 <br>Appearance White crystalline powder Packaging 25kg/barrel Storage Store sealed at room temperature <br> <br>TAPS Buffer Details <br>TAPS, the full name of N-tris (hydroxymethyl) methyl-3-aminopropanesulfonic acid, CAS number: 29915-38-6, pH buffer range 7.7-9.1, soluble in water (25g/50ml). It is a white crystalline powder of zwitterionic buffer widely used in the fields of biochemistry and molecular biology. It emits volatile and irritating odor when placed in the air at room temperature. It is often used as a biological buffer. It has good water solubility and usually the concentration is 25g/50ml, which is widely used in the fields of biochemistry and molecular biology. <br> <br>In biochemical research experiments such as biochemical diagnostic kits, DNA/RNA extraction and PCR diagnosis, biological buffer TAPS is usually used to control the pH value of the reaction system, and TAPS buffer is also used in some high-standard cell culture experiments agent. There are two types of TAPS reagents on the market, one is a white crystalline powder, and the other is a ready-to-use buffer solution formulated for a specific pH range and different concentrations. <br> <br>Desheng's Advantages in TAPS Buffer <br>The stock can be provided according to the customer's demand. If the demand is not large, the TAPS ready-to-use buffer can be prepared according to the customer's demand. The specifications are usually 200mL, 500mL, 1L, etc. After arrival, it is very convenient to use it out of the box, but the price is relatively high. <br> <br>If the demand is large or long-term use is required, we have TAPS buffer powder. This is more conducive to long-term storage. It can be prepared at any time when needed, and different concentrations and pH values can be adjusted as needed, making it more flexible to use. Moreover, TAPS buffer powder can save a lot of price compared with ready-to-use buffer. <br> <br>TAPS buffer is of high purity and good quality. We specially equip professionals to test the various indicators of the product. The product has the characteristics of high purity and small-batch difference; <br> <br>White crystal, high purity (more than 99%), good solubility, absorbance<0.05, different from light blue or brown products on the market. <br> <br>Have a professional foreign trade team and rich export experience. <br> <br>Application Of Biological Buffer TAPS <br>TAPS is a commonly used buffer system in DNA sieving system, and can also be used as a buffer component of RNA samples. It is suitable for electron transport and phosphorylation studies of chloroplast thin-layer preparation. <br> <br>Protects oxyhemoglobin from oxidizing to methemoglobin during freeze-drying <br> <br>It can be used as a background electrolyte for protein micro-analysis by capillary zone electrophoresis. <br> <br>It can be used as an important PH stabilizer, generally mixed with weak acid and its conjugate base to obtain appropriate PH value. <br> <br>Usually used in some biochemical diagnostic kits, PCR diagnostic kits and DNA/RNA extraction kits. <br> <br>Trimethylolmethylaminopropanesulfonic Acid (TAPS) Instructions for Use: <br>Completely dissolve the weighed TAPS reagent powder with deionized water. Be careful not to add too much water at the beginning of the dissolution, and ensure that it is completely dissolved. Finally, continue to add water to the volume; <br> <br>Pay attention to the temperature when setting the volume. Due to the exothermic or endothermic temperature change during dissolution, the volume should be fixed when the temperature is close to room temperature; <br> <br>After the configuration, seal the cap of the volumetric flask, which can be kept for future use. Mark the TAPS solution, and mark the concentration configuration date and other information. <br> <br>TAPS Buffer Notes <br>The product can be stored at room temperature. If strong light cannot be seen, a container with better shading should be used. The place should be moisture-proof and dry; <br> <br>If you can't use it all at once, it is recommended to divide it into the amount you need each time, and seal the bottle well, so as to avoid moisture absorption or product quality problems during use.
Erlenmeyer Flasks
#erlenmeyer <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fen.gongdong.com%2Fproducts%2Ferlenmeyer-flasks%2F[/a] <br>Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>Gongdong simax erlenmeyer flasks are suitable for bacterial culture, cell culture, liquid storage and laboratory research. <br> <br>Our Erlenmeyer flasks are made of USP Class VI materials, suitable for culturing cell lines with high oxygen requirements. They can also be used to cultivate bacteria, fungi, and plant and animal cells in suspension. Round bottom erlenmeyer flask require less labor than culture flasks, dishes and spinner flasks, and are a cost-effective cell culture tool ideal for the preparation, mixing and storage of culture media. <br> <br>Description of Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>01 <br>Material: PETG or PC. <br> <br>02 <br>Wide range of volumes: 125L, 250L, 500L, 1L, 2L, 3L, 5L. <br> <br>03 <br>All volumes are available with plain or baffled bottom. <br> <br>04 <br>Solid or vent cap available. <br> <br>05 <br>Packaged sterile in individual bags. <br> <br>06 <br>The inner and outer walls of the flasks are smooth anduniformly transparent, and the outer wall is accurately graduated. <br> <br>07 <br>Temperature range for PC flasks: -80°+121°; temperature range for PETG flasks: -60°%~+60°. <br> <br>08 <br>Irradiation-sterilized. <br> <br>09 <br>DNase-/RNase-free. <br> <br>10 <br>Endotoxin-free. <br> <br>11 <br>Non-pyrogenic. <br> <br>Specification of Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>Click on the item code below to view product images. <br>Recommended Capacity (ml) Product Code (section Number) Material Bottle Bottom Lid Sterilization Packaging Method Package Specification <br>125ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051054S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051055S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051056S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051057S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051058S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051059S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051060S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051061S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br>250ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051062S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051063S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051064S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051065S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051066S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051067S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051068S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051069S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br>500ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051070S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051071S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051072S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051073S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051074S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051075S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051076S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051077S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br>1000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051078S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051079S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051080S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051081S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051082S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051083S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051084S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051085S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br>2000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051086S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051087S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051088S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051089S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br>3000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051090S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051091S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051092S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051093S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br>5000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051094S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051095S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051096S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051097S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> <br>What is the Best Use for an Erlenmeyer Flask Screw Cap? <br>Used to measure the dose of a chemical analysis of a material or to mix a substance with other compounds. <br> <br>Used to describe containers that can hold solutions or liquids. <br> <br>Serves as a microbe cultivation site for liquid cultures. <br> <br>Used to mix and homogenize solution material in comparison to other materials. <br> <br>If you want to buy 750 ml erlenmeyer flask, erlenmeyer 2000 and erlenmeyer 10000 ml, please visit our website. <br> <br>As a medical laboratory consumables supplier, we can provide kinds of medical consumables for sale, if you are interested, please contact us.
SuperHandy Wood Chipper Shredder Mulcher - Heavy-Duty 7HP, 3-in-1 Multi-Function
#great #circle #usa #wood #chipper <br>Description <br>This SuperHandy electric chipper shredder Mulcher is a heavy-duty 7HP, 3-in-1 multi-function device. Enjoy maximum versatility with its capability to chop, shred, and mulch all in one. Handle even the most daunting landscaping projects with ease and confidence, all while using less fuel and fuel-oil mixture. Plus, the included bag simplifies waste disposal and mulch collection. <br> <br>Features: <br> <br>Multi-function 3-in-1 design for efficient chipping, shredding, and mulching <br>Reduction Ratio of 15:1 for 1/2" MAX volume chipping/shredding with the top hopper <br>Side Chute for 3" MAX branch/limbs <br>Attachable leaf vacuum for easy mulching (SOLD SEPARATELY) <br>Unique Slanted Housing design reduces jams <br>Easy transportation with Tow Bar Kit (SOLD SEPARATELY) <br>Powerful recoil starting 7HP Horizontal 4-stroke Single Cylinder OHV Gas Powered Engine <br>Handles up to 3" diameter wood with ease <br>Fuel with 87+ unleaded gasoline (NO ETHANOL recommended), 0.7 gallons Max capacity <br>Safety features: Always wear hand and eye protection, operate according to user manual guidelines <br>Can be used to aid in fire prevention and building firebreaks <br>EPA/CARB Certified for emissions control <br>Ideal for forestry, gardening, landscaping, and green waste recycling <br>NOT recommended for fresh greens, pine cones, palm branches (fronds will jam), petrified wood or vines <br> <br>At a weight of 121 pounds, this chipper shredder mulcher is easy to move around and transport with a Tow Bar Kit (SOLD SEPARATELY). Fuel it up and get to work on chipping tree branches/limbs, shredding brush, and mulching leaves and corn stocks. Purchase today and start making your outdoor projects a breeze! <br> <br>Greatcircleus, as an excellent superhandy wood chipper manufacturer, offers a wide range of superhandy wood chipper for you to choose from. <br> <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fgreatcircleus.com%2Fproducts%2Fsuperhandy-wood-chipper-guo019-fba[/a]
Cortasetos
#great #circle #us <br>Shape your greenery with precision using our range of Hedge Trimmers. Whether you prefer the consistency of corded or the flexibility of cordless, our trimmers, featuring 17-20 inch blades, are up to the task. Our cordless variants are seamlessly powered by the 20V Li-ion battery system, ensuring uninterrupted trimming <br> <br>What size of hedge trimmers for sale should you choose for your garden? <br>The right size hedge trimmers for your garden should align with the scope and scale of your hedges. Compact trimmers are perfect for small gardens with fine, detailed work, offering precision without the weight. For expansive gardens with robust foliage, larger trimmers bring the power and reach needed to efficiently maintain your greenery. Just like the ideal shoe size, the best hedge trimmer fit is essential for comfort and performance in your garden maintenance. <br> <br>What are the differences between an electric hedge trimmer and a gas hedge trimmer? <br>Deciding between electric and gas-powered augers is key to aligning with your project's needs. Here's a quick rundown: <br> <br>Electric Augers: <br> <br>Convenience: Known for their user-friendliness and push-button start. <br>Quiet Operation: They run silently, ideal for residential areas. <br>Lightweight Design: Easy to handle and maneuver. <br>Eco-Friendly: Zero emissions make them a greener choice. <br>Gas-Powered Augers: <br> <br>Power: Built for demanding tasks and tougher terrains. <br>Durability: They're designed to endure and perform. <br>Heavy-Duty Use: Suited for commercial-scale projects. <br>Maintenance: Require a bit more TLC to keep them roaring. <br>Choose an electric auger for a quiet, lightweight experience on smaller jobs or go for gas if you need that extra muscle for larger endeavors. Each has its place in your tool arsenal, much like our varied selection at Great Circle US <br> <br>What are the pros and cons of cordless and corded hedge trimmers? <br>When it comes to hedge trimmers, your choice between electric and gas-powered models hinges on several factors unique to your situation and preferences. <br> <br>Electric Hedge Trimmers: <br> <br>Eco-Friendly: Electric trimmers produce no emissions, making them an environmentally conscious choice. <br>Quiet Operation: They are significantly quieter, a boon in noise-sensitive neighborhoods. <br>Lightweight Design: Generally lighter, they're easier on the arms, perfect for extended use or for those with physical limitations. <br>Convenience: They start with the push of a button and require minimal maintenance, sans the gas and oil mixtures. <br>Gas Hedge Trimmers: <br> <br>Powerful Performance: Gas models are typically more powerful, making short work of thick branches and dense hedges. <br>Portability: Without the tether of a power cord, they offer greater freedom of movement around large properties. <br>Durability: Built for rigorous use, gas hedge trimmers are the stalwarts for heavy-duty, frequent trimming tasks. <br>Maintenance Considerations: They require more upkeep, including fuel management and regular engine maintenance. <br>In sum, if you have a smaller garden or are looking for a quieter, lighter tool for regular upkeep, an electric hedge trimmer is likely your best bet. But if you're dealing with expansive or tough vegetation and don't mind a bit of extra noise and weight, a gas-powered hedge trimmer will serve you well. Consider your garden's needs, your physical comfort, and maintenance willingness when making your choice. <br> <br>Great circle com, as an excellent superhandy wood chipper manufacturer, offers a wide range of superhandy wood chipper for you to choose from. <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fgreatcircleus.com%2Fes%2Fcollections%2Fhedge-trimmers[/a]
ACREL ATC600 WIRELESS TEMPERATURE TRANSMIT
#measure #current #transformer <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.acrel.gr%2Fproducts%2Fatc600-wireless-temperature-transmit%2F[/a] <br> <br>ATC600 wireless transceiver is used with ARTM wireless temperature measurement system. It can be used in 3~35kV indoor switch cabinets, including central cabinets, handcart cabinets, fixed cabinets, ring network cabinets and other switch cabinets, and can also be used in 0.4kV low-voltage cabinets , including fixed cabinets, drawer cabinets, etc., using wireless data transmission technology, the monitoring data can be sent in real time, the temperature can be displayed on the spot, or remote intelligent monitoring can be realized. <br> <br>Acrel ATC 600 Wireless Temperature Transmit Benefits <br> <br>Wireless transmit,470MHz <br>Wireless distance, Receiver sensor 150m (in open area), Relay distance 1Km (in open area) <br>Measuring 240 points <br>Power supply, AC/DC100~256V <br>Relay output, 2 passive output, capacity 5A/AC250V, 5A/DC30V <br>RS485(MODBUS-RTU) <br> <br>For more information about atc 600 manual and 3 phase current transformer, please feel free to contact us!
Men's Tshirt | Print on Demand Products
Discover the latest collection of men's t-shirts on MyDesigns. Our diverse catalog features an array of styles, from casual basics to trendy designs, ensuring there's something for every taste. Made from high-quality fabrics, these t-shirts provide comfort and durability. Whether you're looking for classic solids, graphic prints, or unique patterns, MyDesigns.io has the perfect t-shirt to elevate your wardrobe. Explore now and find your new favorite tee!
Wholesale Athletic Walking Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fathletic-walking-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#sneaker #shoes <br>Wholesale Athletic Walking Sandals <br>Multi-directional lugs help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; High-abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection. <br> <br>Sports Sandals for Walking Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19447A <br> <br>Upper: immi suede+mesh <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000 <br> <br>Now the price of womens athletic walking sandals is reasonable, if you have needs, please contact us. <br> <br>As a sports shoes manufacturer, we can provide kinds of sneaker shoes for sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Closed Toe Sports Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fsport-closed-toe-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#sport #shoes <br>Wholesale Sport Closed Toe Sandals <br>Athletic Outdoor Water closed toe sports sandals and Water shoes are built for ultimate comfort, high-quality materials that are built to last, along with ergonomic foot design so your feet and toes are supported all day long. <br> <br>Closed Toe Sports Sandals Information <br>Upper: IMMI SUEDE closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000" <br> <br>Performance and Durability of closed toe sports sandals <br>Performance and durability are paramount considerations for consumers when it comes to closed toe sport sandals. These sandals are often chosen for their ability to handle rugged outdoor activities, and consumers want assurance that their footwear can withstand the rigors of various adventures. In this discussion, we'll delve deeper into the factors that influence the performance and durability of mens closed toe sport sandals and womens closed toe sport sandals and explore the technologies and materials that set certain models apart. <br> <br>Materials play a pivotal role in determining the longevity and functionality of closed-toe sports sandals. Many brands opt for high-quality synthetic materials that offer a combination of durability, water resistance, and flexibility. Materials like neoprene, nylon, and synthetic leather are commonly used for their ability to withstand the elements and provide a comfortable fit even in wet conditions. <br> <br>The outsole of a closed-toe sports sandal is a critical component for performance. It's the part of the sandal that makes direct contact with the ground and affects traction, stability, and durability. Brands often incorporate rubber outsoles with specially designed tread patterns to enhance grip on various terrains. These outsoles are not only durable but also provide essential support and protection. <br> <br>In addition to materials, the design features of closed-toe sports sandals are engineered to maximize performance. Reinforced toe caps and heel counters add durability and protection, guarding against abrasions and impact during outdoor activities. Adjustable straps and closures ensure a secure fit, preventing discomfort or blisters during extended wear. EVA (ethylene-vinyl acetate) midsoles offer lightweight cushioning and shock absorption, enhancing comfort on long hikes or walks. <br> <br>Technological advancements have played a pivotal role in enhancing the performance of closed-toe sports sandals. Many brands incorporate antimicrobial treatments into the footbeds or linings to combat odors and bacteria, especially after prolonged use in wet conditions. Quick-drying materials are also utilized to prevent moisture buildup and maintain comfort during water-related activities. <br> <br>For consumers seeking recommendations on models that can withstand rugged outdoor adventures, discussions often revolve around specific brands and models known for their exceptional durability and performance. These recommendations are valuable for hikers, backpackers, and outdoor enthusiasts who require reliable footwear for challenging terrains and varying weather conditions. <br> <br>Hiking and Outdoor Adventures of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals have earned their place as go-to footwear for hiking and outdoor adventures. Their design strikes a balance between the breathability of sandals and the protection of hiking shoes, making them ideal for traversing various terrains and tackling diverse outdoor activities. In this section, we'll explore the key considerations for choosing the best closed-toe sandals for specific outdoor adventures. <br> <br>One of the primary factors hikers and outdoor enthusiasts consider when selecting closed-toe sports sandals is the terrain they plan to traverse. Sandals with sturdy outsoles featuring deep lugs provide excellent traction on rocky or uneven trails. These outsoles grip well on both wet and dry surfaces, ensuring stability while navigating challenging terrains. <br> <br>Weather conditions also play a significant role in choosing the right sandals for outdoor adventures. For hot and dry environments, breathable materials and moisture-wicking properties are essential to keep feet cool and dry. On the other hand, in wet or rainy conditions, quick-drying materials and water-resistant features are crucial to prevent discomfort and blisters caused by prolonged exposure to moisture. <br> <br>Support and protection are paramount for hikers. Closed-toe sports sandals with reinforced toe caps shield the toes from rocks and debris, reducing the risk of injury. A secure and adjustable strap system ensures a snug fit and minimizes the chances of slippage during steep climbs or descents. <br> <br>Moreover, arch support and cushioning are critical for comfort during long hikes. EVA midsoles offer lightweight cushioning and shock absorption, reducing fatigue and foot discomfort. Sandals with contoured footbeds provide additional support and promote proper alignment, enhancing overall hiking comfort. <br> <br>For water-related activities like river crossings or canyoneering, closed-toe sports sandals with water-friendly features are essential. These sandals often have quick-drying materials and drainage channels that expel water efficiently, preventing moisture buildup and discomfort. <br> <br>When seeking advice on the best closed-toe sandals for specific outdoor adventures, hikers and outdoor enthusiasts often turn to online forums, hiking communities, and expert reviews. These resources provide valuable insights into the performance, durability, and suitability of different sandal models for various activities and environments. <br> <br>Water-Friendly Features of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals are renowned for their water-friendly designs, making them the preferred choice for activities like kayaking, rafting, and beachcombing. The water-friendly features of these sandals are a hot topic of discussion, as consumers seek options that provide comfort and protection during aquatic adventures. <br> <br>Quick-drying materials are a hallmark of water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals. These materials, often synthetic, resist water absorption and allow sandals to dry rapidly after exposure to moisture. This feature is particularly valuable for those who frequently engage in water-related activities, as it minimizes discomfort and the risk of blisters caused by wet footwear. <br> <br>Secure strap systems are another essential aspect of water-friendly sandals. Adjustable straps with secure closures ensure that the sandals stay firmly in place during water activities, preventing slippage or loss. Additionally, straps made from water-resistant materials maintain their integrity even when wet, reducing the chances of stretching or degradation. <br> <br>Non-slip soles are crucial for maintaining stability on wet surfaces. The outsoles of water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals are often designed with special traction patterns that provide reliable grip in both aquatic and terrestrial environments. This feature is especially important for activities like river trekking, where surefootedness is essential. <br> <br>Drainage channels are a key feature in water-friendly sandals, allowing water to escape quickly from the footbed. These channels prevent water from pooling inside the sandal, maintaining comfort and reducing the risk of blisters. Efficient drainage is particularly important for activities that involve frequent submersion in water. <br> <br>Furthermore, many water-friendly closed-toe sports sandals incorporate antimicrobial treatments into their footbeds or linings. These treatments help combat odors and bacteria that can develop in damp conditions, ensuring that the sandals remain fresh and comfortable even after extended use in wet environments. <br> <br>Discussions surrounding water-friendly features often include recommendations for specific brands and models that excel in aquatic activities. Consumers who engage in kayaking, rafting, or other water-based adventures seek sandals that offer a perfect balance of comfort, protection, and quick-drying capabilities. <br> <br>Travel and Adventure Essentials of closed toe sports sandals <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals have become essential gear for travelers and adventure seekers alike. These versatile sandals offer a combination of comfort, functionality, and style that make them well-suited for various travel and outdoor activities. In this section, we'll explore why closed-toe sports sandals are considered travel and adventure essentials and the factors that make them indispensable for globetrotters and adventurers. <br> <br>One of the standout features of closed-toe sports sandals is their adaptability to different environments and activities. Travelers appreciate the convenience of packing a single pair of sandals that can serve multiple purposes. Whether exploring a new city, hiking a scenic trail, or strolling along a beach, closed-toe sports sandals offer the comfort and protection needed for a wide range of experiences. <br> <br>Lightweight and compact, closed-toe sports sandals are easy to pack and take up minimal space in luggage. This makes them an excellent choice for travelers who want to maximize their packing efficiency and keep their bags light. The ability to transition seamlessly from water-related activities to urban exploration adds to their appeal as travel essentials. <br> <br>The durability and longevity of closed-toe sports sandals are essential factors for travelers. These sandals are built to withstand the rigors of travel, including walking on uneven terrain, enduring exposure to different weather conditions, and handling a variety of activities. The use of high-quality materials and robust construction ensures that they can accompany travelers on numerous journeys. <br> <br>Closed-toe sports sandals are designed with comfort in mind, which is particularly important for travelers who spend long hours exploring new destinations. The cushioned footbeds, arch support, and secure strap systems contribute to a comfortable walking experience. Travelers can confidently explore cities, trek through national parks, or navigate unfamiliar landscapes without worrying about discomfort or blisters. <br> <br>Versatility is another key attribute that makes closed-toe sports sandals indispensable for travel and adventure. Their ability to handle both dry and wet conditions, from city streets to riverbanks, allows travelers to adapt to changing environments effortlessly. This versatility simplifies footwear choices and reduces the need to pack multiple pairs of shoes. <br> <br>Moreover, closed-toe sports sandals are favored for their water-friendly features, making them suitable for activities like waterfalls hikes, river crossings, or spontaneous dips in natural pools. The quick-drying materials, secure straps, and non-slip soles ensure that travelers can comfortably transition between land and water without changing footwear. <br> <br>Travelers often share their experiences and recommendations for closed-toe sports sandals on travel forums, blogs, and social media. These insights help fellow adventurers make informed choices when selecting the perfect pair of sandals to accompany them on their journeys. <br> <br>As a sport shoes manufacturer, we can provide kinds of sporty shoes for sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Wide Athletic Sandals
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwide-athletic-sandals%2F[/a] <br>#Wide #Fit #Sporty #Sandals <br>Wholesale Extra Wide Sport Sandals <br>Specially designed for Hiking, camping, trekking, walking the trails, beachwear, Kayak fishing, and a multitude of outdoor activities. <br> <br>Wide Fit Sporty Sandals Information <br>Style no: CYCN19300A <br> <br>Upper: cow suede+mesh <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: EVA+TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000" <br> <br>Now the price of mens wide sport sandals and womens wide sport sandals is reasonable, anything you need, please contact us. <br> <br>We can provide kinds of athletic shoes china for sale, if you want to buy athletic shoes, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Warm Winter Boots
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwarm-winter-boots%2F[/a] <br>#boots #for #cold #weather <br>Wholesale Feet Warmer Boots <br>Fluffy faux fur covers the inside of the heavy winter boots that make sure enough temperature to take care of your feet while they are breathable to keep your feet comfortable and dry on freezing winter days. <br> <br>Warm Winter Boots Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19495B <br> <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: SYNTHETIC FUR <br> <br>Insock: SYNTHETIC FUR <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 600-1000 <br> <br>If you want to buy boots for cold weather, please contact us. <br> <br>As a gym bag supplier, we can provide kinds of gym bag for sale, if you are interested, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Mens Ankle High Winter Boots
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fwalking-boots%2F[/a] <br>#Winter #Boots <br>Wholesale Mens Ankle High Winter Boots <br>Ankle-high cold-weather boots seam-sealed let you enjoy a new soft and warm wearing experience, perfect for winter. <br> <br>Mens Ankle High Snow Boots Specification <br>Style no: CYCN19494A <br> <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 600-1000 <br> <br>Now the price of duffle bags china is reasonable, if you want to buy canvas gym bag, please leave us a message.
Wholesale Vintage Casual Shoes
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.cycnshoes.com%2Fproducts%2Fvintage-casual-shoes%2F[/a] <br>#sports #bag #factory <br>Wholesale Casual All Season Shoes Vintage Round Toe Flats <br>This men sneakers with flexible rubber sole can effectively prevent slippage. Breathable lining and soft insole insole for extra comfort. <br> <br>Vintage Casual Shoes Information <br>Upper: PU <br> <br>Lining: MESH <br> <br>Insock: MESH <br> <br>Outsole: TPR <br> <br>MOQ: 1000 <br> <br>As a sports bag factory, we can provide kinds of athletic bags for sale, if you have needs, please contact us.
TAPS BUFFER CAS NO.29915-38-6
[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.hbdsbio.com%2Fproducts%2Ftaps-buffer-cas-no-29915-38-6.html[/a] <br>#TAPS #Buffer <br>Trimethylolaminopropanesulfonic acid, or TAPS for short, is a white crystalline organic compound that emits a volatile and irritating odor when placed in the air for a long time at room temperature. This TAPS buffer is usually configured as a biological buffer with a sodium hydroxide lye instrument to control the pH range in biochemical reactions. <br>CAS No. 29915 38 6 Melting point 230-235 °C (dec.) Solubility H2O: 1 M at 20 °C, clear, colorless <br>MF C7H17NO6S Flash Point 110 °C Acidity factor (pKa) 8.55; pKa (37°): 8.1; pKa2 (25°): 8.28 <br>MW 243.28 Density 1.4290 (rough estimate) Acid-base indicator colour change ph range 7.7 - 9.1 <br>Appearance White crystalline powder Packaging 25kg/barrel Storage Store sealed at room temperature <br> <br>TAPS Buffer Details <br>TAPS, the full name of N-tris (hydroxymethyl) methyl-3-aminopropanesulfonic acid, CAS number: 29915-38-6, pH buffer range 7.7-9.1, soluble in water (25g/50ml). It is a white crystalline powder of zwitterionic buffer widely used in the fields of biochemistry and molecular biology. It emits volatile and irritating odor when placed in the air at room temperature. It is often used as a biological buffer. It has good water solubility and usually the concentration is 25g/50ml, which is widely used in the fields of biochemistry and molecular biology. <br> <br>In biochemical research experiments such as biochemical diagnostic kits, DNA/RNA extraction and PCR diagnosis, biological buffer TAPS is usually used to control the pH value of the reaction system, and TAPS buffer is also used in some high-standard cell culture experiments agent. There are two types of TAPS reagents on the market, one is a white crystalline powder, and the other is a ready-to-use buffer solution formulated for a specific pH range and different concentrations. <br> <br>Desheng's Advantages in TAPS Buffer <br>The stock can be provided according to the customer's demand. If the demand is not large, the TAPS ready-to-use buffer can be prepared according to the customer's demand. The specifications are usually 200mL, 500mL, 1L, etc. After arrival, it is very convenient to use it out of the box, but the price is relatively high. <br> <br>If the demand is large or long-term use is required, we have TAPS buffer powder. This is more conducive to long-term storage. It can be prepared at any time when needed, and different concentrations and pH values can be adjusted as needed, making it more flexible to use. Moreover, TAPS buffer powder can save a lot of price compared with ready-to-use buffer. <br> <br>TAPS buffer is of high purity and good quality. We specially equip professionals to test the various indicators of the product. The product has the characteristics of high purity and small-batch difference; <br> <br>White crystal, high purity (more than 99%), good solubility, absorbance<0.05, different from light blue or brown products on the market. <br> <br>Have a professional foreign trade team and rich export experience. <br> <br>Application Of Biological Buffer TAPS <br>TAPS is a commonly used buffer system in DNA sieving system, and can also be used as a buffer component of RNA samples. It is suitable for electron transport and phosphorylation studies of chloroplast thin-layer preparation. <br> <br>Protects oxyhemoglobin from oxidizing to methemoglobin during freeze-drying <br> <br>It can be used as a background electrolyte for protein micro-analysis by capillary zone electrophoresis. <br> <br>It can be used as an important PH stabilizer, generally mixed with weak acid and its conjugate base to obtain appropriate PH value. <br> <br>Usually used in some biochemical diagnostic kits, PCR diagnostic kits and DNA/RNA extraction kits. <br> <br>Trimethylolmethylaminopropanesulfonic Acid (TAPS) Instructions for Use: <br>Completely dissolve the weighed TAPS reagent powder with deionized water. Be careful not to add too much water at the beginning of the dissolution, and ensure that it is completely dissolved. Finally, continue to add water to the volume; <br> <br>Pay attention to the temperature when setting the volume. Due to the exothermic or endothermic temperature change during dissolution, the volume should be fixed when the temperature is close to room temperature; <br> <br>After the configuration, seal the cap of the volumetric flask, which can be kept for future use. Mark the TAPS solution, and mark the concentration configuration date and other information. <br> <br>TAPS Buffer Notes <br>The product can be stored at room temperature. If strong light cannot be seen, a container with better shading should be used. The place should be moisture-proof and dry; <br> <br>If you can't use it all at once, it is recommended to divide it into the amount you need each time, and seal the bottle well, so as to avoid moisture absorption or product quality problems during use.
Erlenmeyer Flasks
#erlenmeyer <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fen.gongdong.com%2Fproducts%2Ferlenmeyer-flasks%2F[/a] <br>Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>Gongdong simax erlenmeyer flasks are suitable for bacterial culture, cell culture, liquid storage and laboratory research. <br> <br>Our Erlenmeyer flasks are made of USP Class VI materials, suitable for culturing cell lines with high oxygen requirements. They can also be used to cultivate bacteria, fungi, and plant and animal cells in suspension. Round bottom erlenmeyer flask require less labor than culture flasks, dishes and spinner flasks, and are a cost-effective cell culture tool ideal for the preparation, mixing and storage of culture media. <br> <br>Description of Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>01 <br>Material: PETG or PC. <br> <br>02 <br>Wide range of volumes: 125L, 250L, 500L, 1L, 2L, 3L, 5L. <br> <br>03 <br>All volumes are available with plain or baffled bottom. <br> <br>04 <br>Solid or vent cap available. <br> <br>05 <br>Packaged sterile in individual bags. <br> <br>06 <br>The inner and outer walls of the flasks are smooth anduniformly transparent, and the outer wall is accurately graduated. <br> <br>07 <br>Temperature range for PC flasks: -80°+121°; temperature range for PETG flasks: -60°%~+60°. <br> <br>08 <br>Irradiation-sterilized. <br> <br>09 <br>DNase-/RNase-free. <br> <br>10 <br>Endotoxin-free. <br> <br>11 <br>Non-pyrogenic. <br> <br>Specification of Erlenmeyer Flasks <br>Click on the item code below to view product images. <br>Recommended Capacity (ml) Product Code (section Number) Material Bottle Bottom Lid Sterilization Packaging Method Package Specification <br>125ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051054S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051055S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051056S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051057S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051058S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051059S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051060S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051061S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br>250ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051062S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051063S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051064S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051065S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051066S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051067S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051068S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br> N111051069S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 50 Bags/Box <br>500ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051070S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051071S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051072S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051073S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051074S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051075S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051076S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051077S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br>1000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051078S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051079S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051080S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051081S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051082S PETG Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051083S PETG Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051084S PETG Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br> N111051085S PETG Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 25 Bags/Box <br>2000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051086S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051087S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051088S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br> N111051089S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 6 Bags/Box <br>3000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051090S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051091S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051092S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051093S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br>5000ml Erlenmeyer Flasks N111051094S PC Flat Bottom Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051095S PC Flat Bottom Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051096S PC Baffle Seal Up YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> N111051097S PC Baffle Ventilation YSE Independent Packaging 1 Piece/Bag, 4 Bags/Box <br> <br>What is the Best Use for an Erlenmeyer Flask Screw Cap? <br>Used to measure the dose of a chemical analysis of a material or to mix a substance with other compounds. <br> <br>Used to describe containers that can hold solutions or liquids. <br> <br>Serves as a microbe cultivation site for liquid cultures. <br> <br>Used to mix and homogenize solution material in comparison to other materials. <br> <br>If you want to buy 750 ml erlenmeyer flask, erlenmeyer 2000 and erlenmeyer 10000 ml, please visit our website. <br> <br>As a medical laboratory consumables supplier, we can provide kinds of medical consumables for sale, if you are interested, please contact us.
SuperHandy Wood Chipper Shredder Mulcher - Heavy-Duty 7HP, 3-in-1 Multi-Function
#great #circle #usa #wood #chipper <br>Description <br>This SuperHandy electric chipper shredder Mulcher is a heavy-duty 7HP, 3-in-1 multi-function device. Enjoy maximum versatility with its capability to chop, shred, and mulch all in one. Handle even the most daunting landscaping projects with ease and confidence, all while using less fuel and fuel-oil mixture. Plus, the included bag simplifies waste disposal and mulch collection. <br> <br>Features: <br> <br>Multi-function 3-in-1 design for efficient chipping, shredding, and mulching <br>Reduction Ratio of 15:1 for 1/2" MAX volume chipping/shredding with the top hopper <br>Side Chute for 3" MAX branch/limbs <br>Attachable leaf vacuum for easy mulching (SOLD SEPARATELY) <br>Unique Slanted Housing design reduces jams <br>Easy transportation with Tow Bar Kit (SOLD SEPARATELY) <br>Powerful recoil starting 7HP Horizontal 4-stroke Single Cylinder OHV Gas Powered Engine <br>Handles up to 3" diameter wood with ease <br>Fuel with 87+ unleaded gasoline (NO ETHANOL recommended), 0.7 gallons Max capacity <br>Safety features: Always wear hand and eye protection, operate according to user manual guidelines <br>Can be used to aid in fire prevention and building firebreaks <br>EPA/CARB Certified for emissions control <br>Ideal for forestry, gardening, landscaping, and green waste recycling <br>NOT recommended for fresh greens, pine cones, palm branches (fronds will jam), petrified wood or vines <br> <br>At a weight of 121 pounds, this chipper shredder mulcher is easy to move around and transport with a Tow Bar Kit (SOLD SEPARATELY). Fuel it up and get to work on chipping tree branches/limbs, shredding brush, and mulching leaves and corn stocks. Purchase today and start making your outdoor projects a breeze! <br> <br>Greatcircleus, as an excellent superhandy wood chipper manufacturer, offers a wide range of superhandy wood chipper for you to choose from. <br> <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fgreatcircleus.com%2Fproducts%2Fsuperhandy-wood-chipper-guo019-fba[/a]
Cortasetos
#great #circle #us <br>Shape your greenery with precision using our range of Hedge Trimmers. Whether you prefer the consistency of corded or the flexibility of cordless, our trimmers, featuring 17-20 inch blades, are up to the task. Our cordless variants are seamlessly powered by the 20V Li-ion battery system, ensuring uninterrupted trimming <br> <br>What size of hedge trimmers for sale should you choose for your garden? <br>The right size hedge trimmers for your garden should align with the scope and scale of your hedges. Compact trimmers are perfect for small gardens with fine, detailed work, offering precision without the weight. For expansive gardens with robust foliage, larger trimmers bring the power and reach needed to efficiently maintain your greenery. Just like the ideal shoe size, the best hedge trimmer fit is essential for comfort and performance in your garden maintenance. <br> <br>What are the differences between an electric hedge trimmer and a gas hedge trimmer? <br>Deciding between electric and gas-powered augers is key to aligning with your project's needs. Here's a quick rundown: <br> <br>Electric Augers: <br> <br>Convenience: Known for their user-friendliness and push-button start. <br>Quiet Operation: They run silently, ideal for residential areas. <br>Lightweight Design: Easy to handle and maneuver. <br>Eco-Friendly: Zero emissions make them a greener choice. <br>Gas-Powered Augers: <br> <br>Power: Built for demanding tasks and tougher terrains. <br>Durability: They're designed to endure and perform. <br>Heavy-Duty Use: Suited for commercial-scale projects. <br>Maintenance: Require a bit more TLC to keep them roaring. <br>Choose an electric auger for a quiet, lightweight experience on smaller jobs or go for gas if you need that extra muscle for larger endeavors. Each has its place in your tool arsenal, much like our varied selection at Great Circle US <br> <br>What are the pros and cons of cordless and corded hedge trimmers? <br>When it comes to hedge trimmers, your choice between electric and gas-powered models hinges on several factors unique to your situation and preferences. <br> <br>Electric Hedge Trimmers: <br> <br>Eco-Friendly: Electric trimmers produce no emissions, making them an environmentally conscious choice. <br>Quiet Operation: They are significantly quieter, a boon in noise-sensitive neighborhoods. <br>Lightweight Design: Generally lighter, they're easier on the arms, perfect for extended use or for those with physical limitations. <br>Convenience: They start with the push of a button and require minimal maintenance, sans the gas and oil mixtures. <br>Gas Hedge Trimmers: <br> <br>Powerful Performance: Gas models are typically more powerful, making short work of thick branches and dense hedges. <br>Portability: Without the tether of a power cord, they offer greater freedom of movement around large properties. <br>Durability: Built for rigorous use, gas hedge trimmers are the stalwarts for heavy-duty, frequent trimming tasks. <br>Maintenance Considerations: They require more upkeep, including fuel management and regular engine maintenance. <br>In sum, if you have a smaller garden or are looking for a quieter, lighter tool for regular upkeep, an electric hedge trimmer is likely your best bet. But if you're dealing with expansive or tough vegetation and don't mind a bit of extra noise and weight, a gas-powered hedge trimmer will serve you well. Consider your garden's needs, your physical comfort, and maintenance willingness when making your choice. <br> <br>Great circle com, as an excellent superhandy wood chipper manufacturer, offers a wide range of superhandy wood chipper for you to choose from. <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fgreatcircleus.com%2Fes%2Fcollections%2Fhedge-trimmers[/a]
ACREL ATC600 WIRELESS TEMPERATURE TRANSMIT
#measure #current #transformer <br> <br>[a]https%3A%2F%2Fwww.acrel.gr%2Fproducts%2Fatc600-wireless-temperature-transmit%2F[/a] <br> <br>ATC600 wireless transceiver is used with ARTM wireless temperature measurement system. It can be used in 3~35kV indoor switch cabinets, including central cabinets, handcart cabinets, fixed cabinets, ring network cabinets and other switch cabinets, and can also be used in 0.4kV low-voltage cabinets , including fixed cabinets, drawer cabinets, etc., using wireless data transmission technology, the monitoring data can be sent in real time, the temperature can be displayed on the spot, or remote intelligent monitoring can be realized. <br> <br>Acrel ATC 600 Wireless Temperature Transmit Benefits <br> <br>Wireless transmit,470MHz <br>Wireless distance, Receiver sensor 150m (in open area), Relay distance 1Km (in open area) <br>Measuring 240 points <br>Power supply, AC/DC100~256V <br>Relay output, 2 passive output, capacity 5A/AC250V, 5A/DC30V <br>RS485(MODBUS-RTU) <br> <br>For more information about atc 600 manual and 3 phase current transformer, please feel free to contact us!
Men's Tshirt | Print on Demand Products
Discover the latest collection of men's t-shirts on MyDesigns. Our diverse catalog features an array of styles, from casual basics to trendy designs, ensuring there's something for every taste. Made from high-quality fabrics, these t-shirts provide comfort and durability. Whether you're looking for classic solids, graphic prints, or unique patterns, MyDesigns.io has the perfect t-shirt to elevate your wardrobe. Explore now and find your new favorite tee!