Easywholesale added new product for sell.
11 months ago
image

Ajwain Oil

India

Young Chemist’s Ajwain essential oil is extracted from the Ajwain seeds in the purest form through the steam distillation process. Ajwain Essential Oil is one of the most common ingredients of Indian cuisine. It is more often used as a spice in many cuisines in India and is commonly known as bishop’s weed, ajowan caraway, ajowan, or carom seed. This herb belongs to the Apiaceae group of plants and is native to Egypt, whereas it is widely used in Southeastern countries like India, Afghanistan, Pakistan, Iraq, Nepal, etc.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/ajwain-oil.


Type New
Price 1.00
OrderBuy now

Easywholesale added new product for sell.
11 months ago
image

Castor Oil

India

Castor oil is extracted from the Ricinus communis seeds through cold pressed technique, which is native to Africa and Asia. Castor oil is a translucent liquid with a pale yellow color and has a unique taste and odor. Castor oil comprises Omega 3 fatty acids, flavonoids, Vitamin E, phenolic acids, and amino acids. Young Chemist's cold-pressed castor oil can be used for cosmetics and culinary purposes.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/castor-oil.


Type New
Price 1.00
OrderBuy now

Easywholesale added new product for sell.
11 months ago
image

Apricot Oil

India

Apricot oil is extracted from the apricot kernels without using heat or chemical treatment, which makes it great for skin and hair. Apricot oil has a light, slightly nutty aroma and a mild yellow hue, often labeled as Khubani oil and Gutti ka tel. It is rich in proteins and vitamin A and E, and other minerals, which is very essential nutrients for skin. Young Chemist’s cold pressed Apricot oil can be used for cosmetics as well as culinary purposes.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/apricot-oil


Type New
Price 1.00
OrderBuy now

Easywholesale added new product for sell.
11 months ago
image

Ylang Ylang Oil

India

Ylang-ylang is yellow and is a star-shaped flower that grows on the Cananga tree. The ylang-ylang oil is native to countries surrounding the Indian Ocean. The ylang-ylang flower is used to make various types of essential oil through steam distillation. Ylang-ylang is an essential oil derived from the ylang-ylang flower. It is pale yellow, oily liquid with an intensely sweet, soft, floral-balsamic, slightly spicy scent. It is extensively used as a fragrance component and fixative in soaps, cosmetics and perfumes.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/ylang-ylang


Type New
Price 1.00
OrderBuy now

Easywholesale added new product for sell.
11 months ago
image

Cardamom Oil

India

Cardamom Essential Oil is extracted from Elletaria Cardamomus (cardamom seeds) through steam distillation. It is native to India still it is available everywhere today. Also, it is used in sweet and savory recipes. It is most commonly used in cooking or baking. It is versatile and often used in Indian curries and stews, also in bread, and other baked goods.

More : https://www.theyoungchemist.co....m/detail/cardamom-oi


Type New
Price 1.00
OrderBuy now

No articles found


No available shouts


No available offers
Easywholesale Profile Picture


No available portfolio


No available services